Alumni

Name :
Passing out year :
Passing out Class :
Phone number :
Email ID :
Qualification :
Name of the work place :
About Me :
 Enter Only Digits


S.no Name Pass Class Pass Year Qualification Workplace About Me
1 Vijay Singh XI 2004 BTech Arista Networks
2 DIPANKAR ROY VIth 1997 BA Economics Wipro Technologies
3 RAJENDRA PRASAD IX 1989 GRADUATE IN ECONOMICS AIR FORCE STATION BAGDOGRA
4 NIKESH MISHRA 12 2002 MBBS MD LUCKNOW,ALLAHABAD DOCTOR
5 Arpita Ghosh 10 2008 MA pass Limelight School
6 RAJESH SHARMA X 1990 MBA Business, Bagdogra
7 SUMIT KUMAR HALDAR X 1989 Graduate MES Bagdogra, Air Force
8 Bibek Kumar Gupta 12 2008 B.Tech in Information Technology Aricent
9 Sagnik Sengupta 10th 1989 PGDLM Transasia BiomedicalsLtd
10 Vinod Thomas 9th 1988 PG ICICI Prudential Life Insurance
11 Ankit Kumar 12 2012 PG Gurgaon
12 MANAS SEN 12 2008 B. TECH. PUNE
13 Deepak Yadav 12 2008 B.Tech. CISCO Systems, Inc.
14 Prashant kumar 12 2008 graduate allahabad
15 Gursharan Singh IX 2001 Industrial Engineer CEAT Limited
16 SONALI DIXIT 9th 2007 b.tech lucknow
17 ANAND MOHAN 7 2007 B.TECH NOIDA
18 STEFFI JACOB 8 2000 B.E Polaris
19 ANURAG KUMAR X 2005 B.Tech JDA Software India Pvt Ltd
20 Jitender Saini 11 1992 MBBS, MD NIMHANS, Bangalore
21 stephen samuel 8th 1986 b.com delhi
22 dr pradeep bansiwal 9th 1987 Bsc,MBBS .Dch.fellowship, neonatology esi hospital Gurgaon
23 Amit Yadav 12th 2010 B.Tech Final Year NIT Durgapur
24 Sarvesh Mishra XII 2002 B.Tech Accenture
25 VAKIL KUMAR 9TH CLASS 1999 Msc Indian Army working as Colonel in Indian army
26 Biswajit Das 12th scien 2008 mbbs armed forces medical college
27 Santosh Kumar Biswal XII 2005 M.Sc.(Tech) Geophysics Department of Atomic Energy Atomic Minerals Directorate for Exploration and Research -Department of Atomic Energy
28 Manish Sharma 5 1996 MBA KPIT Cummins infosystems limited, Pune KPIT Cummins infosystems limited, Pune
29 TAMAL SARKAR XII (Scien 1995 M.Sc. (Physics), M,Sc (Computer Science) North Bengal University University Science Instrumentation Centre (USIC), North Bengal University, P.O NBU, Siliguri- 734013
30 dr pradeep bansiwal ninth 1988 paediatrician esi hospital Gurgaon Esi hospital Gurgaon
31 Sanjeeb Ghatak XII 1994 Diploma in Hotel Management Best Western Plus Lucknow
32 Ajay Singh XII 2005 B.E. Electronics and Communication Team Wireless Services Pvt Ltd Team Wireless Services Pvt Ltd, New Delhi working as Executive NOC Engineer
33 Prince 9 2004 B.E Electronics & Communication Suvik Electronics Pvt. Ltd. R&D Engineer (Embedded) Suvik Electronics Pvt. Ltd. Gandhinagar Gujarat - 382016
34 Surya Nath Shaw BPED 2009-10 BA+BPED GUWAHATI
35 dr ranjana pandey 10 1988 medical , MBA charitable organization.
36 Sagnik Sengupta Xth 1989 PGDLM Bharat Serums & vaccines Ltd Working as GM-Distribution at Mumbai
37 Deepak Yadav 12 2008 B.Tech. NERIST
38 SANDEEP KUMAR XI 1996 BSC STATE BANK OF INDIA WORKING AS BRANCH MANAGER IN SBI AT TURA MEGHALAYA.
39 Raju kumar Mishra 12th scien 2006 B.Tech Bank of New york Mellon